Kluby

Zapaśniczy Klub Sportowy
"GRANICA" Gdańsk
Styl klasyczny i kobiety
ul. Abrahama 1
80-307 GDAŃSK
NIP 584-10-65-555
Serba Norbert
tel. 665 224 881
norbas1001@wp.pl
Gminny Klub Sportowy
"CARTUSIA" Kartuzy
Styl klasyczny
ul. 3-go Maja 34
83-300 KARTUZY
NIP 589-15-63-539
Andrzej Pryczkowski
tel. 601 681 531
pryczkowski.andrzej@wp.pl
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy
"AJAS" Gdańsk
Styl klasyczny
SP nr 16 ul. Ubocze 3
80-052 Gdańsk - Orunia
NIP 583-26-12-644
Józef Alijew
tel. 503 356 877
jalijew@wp.pl
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy
GRYF Kartuzy
Styl klasyczny
ul. Piłsudskiego 10
83-300 Kartuzy
NIP 589-17-81-880
Marcin Dobka
tel. 601 268 338
dmarcin@onet.eu
GLKS Morena Wega Żukowo
Fundacja Morena
Styl klasyczny
ul. Polna 67
83-330 Żukowo
NIP 589-19-54-056
Andrzej Wroński
tel. 602 284 193
awrona7@wp.pl
Ludowy Klub Sportowy
"ŻUŁAWY"
Styl klasyczny
ul. Warszawska 22
82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański
NIP 578-00-08-987
Jarosław Dywizjusz
Tel 609 691 044
lksyulawz@neostrada.pl
Zapaśniczy Klub Sportowy
Miastko
Styl klasyczny
ul. Młodzieżowa 3A
77-200 MIASTKO
NIP 842-14-99-389
Wanke Kazimierz
tel. 664 056 765
wankekazimierz@wp.pl
Klub Sportowy „Zapaśnik”
Słupsk
Styl klasyczny
ul. Dmowskiego 1/20
76-200 Słupsk
NIP 839-321-01-05
Paweł Rozenbajgier
Tel 607 701 484
sparta.zapasy@wp.pl
Klub Sportowy Sparta Zapasy
Dębnica Kaszubska
Styl klasyczny
ul. Sosnowa 26
76-248 Dębnica Kaszubska
Paweł Rozenbajgier
Tel 607 701 484
sparta.zapasy@wp.pl
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy
Olimpik Lubichowo
Styl Wolny
ul.Ks. Lorenza 8
83-240 Lubichowo
NIP 592-21-50-791
Prezes Seweryn Murawski
tel. 728 335 632
uksolimpiklubichowo@gmail.com
Klub Sportowy
Achilles Kolbudy
Styl Klasyczny
ul. Wołodyjowskiego 45
83-050 Kolbudy
NIP 604-01-73-069
Marian Pauls tel. 788 904 158
Dawid Plichta Tel 500 179 242
kubaplichta@onet.pl
Klub Sportowy
Bloczek Team
Styl Wolny
ul. Sambora 3/8
83-130 Pelplin
NIP 593-259-86-36
Adam Blok
tel. 511 263 806
adam_blok@op.pl
Klub Sportowy „Kamienica”
Kamienica Królewska
Styl Klasyczny
Kamienica Królewska
83-340 Sierakowice
NIP 589-205-01-38
Radek Stenka tel. 609 177 619
Dawid Mazur Tel 791 235 684
malyradek@onet.eu
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy
„Orlik Przodkowo”
Styl Klasyczny
ul. Sportowa 12
83-304 Przodkowo
NIP 589-205-75-31
Artur Pogosyan tel. 691 727 430
Bartek Konkol tel. 506 136 081
uks.orlik.przodkowo@wp.pl
K S Złomiarz Team
Gdańsk
Grappling
ul. Bobrowa 5/11
80-336 Gdańsk
NIP 58-42-73-05-35
Adam Górny
tel. 691 839 697
adigorny@wp.pl